PDI League 1

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Bracknell C.C (11)
Farnborough C.C (16)
New Forest C.C (37)
Fordingbridge C.C (18)
Winchester P.S (61)
Basingstoke C.C (05)
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)
Southampton C.C (51)
League 1Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Bracknell C.C (11)06/11/2017Leo Rich ARPS DPAGB1SCPF
Farnborough C.C (16)16/11/2017Chris Palmer FRPS,DPAGB,APAGB,EFIAP2CACC
Fordingbridge C.C (18)10/01/2018Ralph Snook, ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP.
3WCPF
New Forest C.C (37)08/02/2018Alan Cooke4SCPF
Southampton C.C (51)12/02/2018Paul Bradley
5SCPF
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)14/03/2018Tony Oliver ARPS,CPAGB,BPE2*6SCPF
Basingstoke C.C (05)15/03/2018Glyn Edmunds APSA EPSA EFIAP/s ABIPP
7SCPF
Winchester P.S (61)27/03/2018Jon Mitchell8SCPF

PDI League 2

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Yateley C.C (67)
Hayling Island C.C (23)
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)
Beaulieu C.C (06)
Steyning C.C (56)
Havant C.C (22)
Chichester C.C (13)
Boscombe C.C (10)
League 2Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Yateley C.C (67)03/01/2018Micki Aston LRPS,CPAGB1CACC
Chichester C.C (13)04/01/2018
Caroline Colegate ARPS

2SCPF
Hayling Island C.C (23)08/01/2018Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*3SCPF
Steyning C.C (56)22/01/2018David Eastley LRPS 4SPA
Boscombe C.C (10)24/01/2018 Kevin Sandall SCPF
5SCPF
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)26/01/2018
Jon Mitchell6SCPF
Havant C.C (22)30/01/2018
Barry Senior Hon.FRPS
7SCPF
Beaulieu C.C (06)21/02/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, EFIAP, DPAGB
8SCPF

PDI League 3

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Overton C.C (41)
Gosport C.C (19)
Alton C.C (02)
Horndean C.C (25)
Petersfield C.C (42)
Spectrum C.C (55)
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)
League 3Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Overton C.C (41)03/11/2017Caroline Colegate ARPS1SCPF
Alton C.C (02)15/11/2017David Mendus
2SPA
Petersfield C.C (42)22/11/2017Jeff Lawrence CPAGB3SCPF
Horndean C.C (25)17/01/2018John Randall4SCPF
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)23/01/2018Barry Senior Hon FRPS,APAGB.
5SCPF
Spectrum C.C (55)23/01/2018Eric Ferbrache ARPS6SCPF Guernsey
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)01/03/2018Barbara Lyddiatt
7SPA
Gosport C.C (19)20/03/2018Walter Benzie8SPA

PDI League 4

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)
Aldershot-Farnham-Fleet C.C (01)
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)
Wimborne C.C (60)
Wareham C.C (70)
Lymington C.C (32)
Newbury C.C (36)
Ringwood C.C (46)
League 4Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Newbury C.C (36)02/11/2017Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
1SCPF
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)21/11/2017Colin Gogerty 2SCPF
Aldershot, Farnham & Fleet C.C (01)06/12/2017Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP3SCPF
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)05/02/2018Alan Cook4SCPF
Wimborne C.C (60)08/02/2018Tony Oliver LRPS,CPAGB,BPE2*5SCPF
Wareham C.C (70)06/03/2018Sue Sibley ARPS6SCPF
Ringwood C.C (46)13/03/2018
Dr Barry Senior Hon FRPS, APAGB
7SCPF
Lymington C.C (32)22/03/2018Roy Lambeth DPAGB, AFIAP, BPE28SCPF

PDI League 5

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)
Salisbury C.C (47)
Hungerford C.C (26)
Bognor Regis C.C (08)
Guernsey P.C (20)
North Hants P.S (39)
Practical C.C (31)
Sandown-Shanklin & District C.C (48)
League 5Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Sandown,Shanklin & District C.C (48)21/11/2017Roy Lambeth DPAGB AFIAP BEP2*

1SCPF
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)12/12/2017Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*2SCPF
Salisbury C.C (47)15/01/2018Chris Neill- Griffin BA (Hon),ARPS,MFA3SCPF
Bognor Regis C.C (08)16/01/2018Walter Benzie (Hon) FRPS4SPA
North Hants P.S (39)23/02/2018Jeff Lawrence CPAGB
5SCPF
Hungerford C.C (26)08/03/2018TBA6
Guernsey P.C (20)
7
Practical C.C (31)8

PDI League 6

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Andover P.S (03)
Blandford C.C (27)
Focus Ryde C.C (17)
Haslemere C.C (21)
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)
Prism C.C (45)
Selsey C.C (49)
Woolston C.C (66)
League 6Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Selsey C.C (49)15/01/2018Ken Scott ARPS1SCPF
Andover P.S (0318/01/2018Nick Scott2NoF
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)22/01/2018Rod De Ruiter ARPS
3SCPF
Woolston C.C (66)14/02/2018TBA4
Haslemere C.C (21)20/02/2018Jeff Lawrence CPAGB5SCPF
Focus Ryde C.C (17)28/02/2018Jon Mitchell6SCPF
Blandford C.C (27)20/03/2018 Paul de Sylva, APAGB
7NoF
Prism C.C (45)8

PDI League 7

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Wight Balance C.C (69)
Solent C.C (50)
Reading C.C (54)
Lambourne C.C (52)
Isle of Wight C.C (28)
Gibraltar P.S (71)
Dorset Light C.C (07)
Niton & District C.C (38)
League 7Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Isle of Wight C.C (28)08/11/2017Geoff Roberts LBIPP1SCPF
Reading C.C (54)17/11/2017Peter Walmsley LRPS2SCPF
Lambourne C.C (52)06/02/2018Julian Tubb 3WCPF
Niton & District C.C (38)22/02/2018
James Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
4
Solent C.C (50)5
Dorset Light C.C (07)6
Wight Balance C.C (69)
7
Gibraltar P.S (71)8

Expand each league table by clicking on the (+).