PDI League 1

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Winchester P.S (61)7828887250
New Forest C.C (37)86827765.549.5
Farnborough C.C (16)57362385.539.5
Fordingbridge C.C (18)6257452839
Basingstoke C.C (05)1573545737
Southampton C.C (51)3445664335
Bracknell C.C (11)2364323427
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)4111111111
League 1Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Bracknell C.C (11)06/11/2017Leo Rich ARPS DPAGB1SCPF
Farnborough C.C (16)16/11/2017Chris Palmer FRPS,DPAGB,APAGB,EFIAP2CACC
Fordingbridge C.C (18)10/01/2018Ralph Snook, ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP.
3WCPF
New Forest C.C (37)08/02/2018Alan Cooke4SCPF
Southampton C.C (51)12/02/2018Paul Bradley
5SCPF
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)14/03/2018John Tilsley,APAGB, DPAGB, ARPS6WCPF
Basingstoke C.C (05)15/03/2018Glyn Edmunds APSA EPSA EFIAP/s ABIPP
7SCPF
Winchester P.S (61)27/03/2018Jon Mitchell8SCPF

PDI League 2

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Yateley C.C (67)778

7873754
Chichester C.C (13)8573286847
Boscombe C.C (10)6468732541
Steyning C.C (56)4634567439
Beaulieu C.C (06)5255644637
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)3346128330
Havant C.C (22)1822455128
Hayling Island C.C (23)2111311212
League 2Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Yateley C.C (67)03/01/2018Micki Aston LRPS,CPAGB1CACC
Chichester C.C (13)04/01/2018
Caroline Colegate ARPS

2SCPF
Hayling Island C.C (23)08/01/2018Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*3SCPF
Steyning C.C (56)22/01/2018David Eastley LRPS 4SPA
Boscombe C.C (10)24/01/2018 Kevin Sandall SCPF
5SCPF
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)26/01/2018
Jon Mitchell6SCPF
Havant C.C (22)30/01/2018
Barry Senior Hon.FRPS
7SCPF
Beaulieu C.C (06)21/02/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, EFIAP, DPAGB
8SCPF

PDI League 3

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Overton C.C (41)8877865655
Horndean C.C (25)578847.56348.5
Petersfield C.C (42)456457.57745.5
Spectrum C.C (55)7626338439
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)3252643833
Gosport C.C (19)2345722227
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)6413251527
Alton C.C (02)1131114113
League 3Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Overton C.C (41)03/11/2017Caroline Colegate ARPS1SCPF
Alton C.C (02)15/11/2017David Mendus
2SPA
Petersfield C.C (42)22/11/2017Jeff Lawrence CPAGB3SCPF
Horndean C.C (25)17/01/2018John Randall4SCPF
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)23/01/2018Barry Senior Hon FRPS,APAGB.
5SCPF
Spectrum C.C (55)23/01/2018Eric Ferbrache ARPS6SCPF Guernsey
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)01/03/2018Barbara Lyddiatt
7SPA
Gosport C.C (19)20/03/2018Walter Benzie8SPA

PDI League 4

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Wareham C.C (70)8767788859
Ringwood C.C (46)3478857547
Lymington C.C (32)7585476446
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)6656524640
Newbury C.C (36)5224663735
Wimborne C.C (60)4843335232
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)1332142319
Aldershot-Farnham-Fleet C.C (01)2111211110
League 4Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Newbury C.C (36)02/11/2017Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
1SCPF
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)21/11/2017Colin Gogerty 2SCPF
Aldershot, Farnham & Fleet C.C (01)06/12/2017Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP3SCPF
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)05/02/2018Alan Cook4SCPF
Wimborne C.C (60)08/02/2018Tony Oliver LRPS,CPAGB,BPE2*5SCPF
Wareham C.C (70)06/03/2018Sue Sibley ARPS6SCPF
Ringwood C.C (46)13/03/2018
Dr Barry Senior Hon FRPS, APAGB
7SCPF
Lymington C.C (32)22/03/2018Roy Lambeth DPAGB, AFIAP, BPE28SCPF

PDI League 5

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Bognor Regis C.C (08)8686868252
North Hants P.S (39)7867357346
Guernsey P.C (20)6558485546
Salisbury C.C (47)5745724640
Sandown-Shanklin & District C.C (48)4373636840
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)3121573729
Hungerford C.C (26)2234142422
Practical C.C (31)1412211113
League 5Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Sandown,Shanklin & District C.C (48)21/11/2017Roy Lambeth DPAGB AFIAP BEP2*

1SCPF
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)12/12/2017Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*2SCPF
Salisbury C.C (47)15/01/2018Chris Neill- Griffin BA (Hon),ARPS,MFA3SCPF
Bognor Regis C.C (08)16/01/2018Walter Benzie (Hon) FRPS4SPA
Practical C.C (31)20/02/2018Sue Sibley ARPS,CPAGB,AFIAP5SCPF
North Hants P.S (39)23/02/2018Jeff Lawrence CPAGB
6SCPF
Hungerford C.C (26)08/03/2018Dr Barry Senior Hon FRPS, APAGB7
Guernsey P.C (20)27/03/2018
Steve Le Prevost FRPS
8SCPF

PDI League 6

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Blandford C.C (27)3487886852
Haslemere C.C (21)6865753444
Andover P.S (03)7722678342
Prism C.C (45)8573564139
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)5346425635
Woolston C.C (66)2638337234
Selsey C.C (49)1154141522
Focus Ryde C.C (17)4311212720
League 6Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Selsey C.C (49)15/01/2018Ken Scott ARPS1SCPF
Andover P.S (0318/01/2018Nick Scott2NoF
Prism C.C (45)18/01/20183
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)22/01/2018Rod De Ruiter ARPS
4SCPF
Woolston C.C (66)14/02/2018Dr Barry Senior Hon FRPS, APAGB5SCPF
Haslemere C.C (21)20/02/2018Jeff Lawrence CPAGB6SCPF
Focus Ryde C.C (17)28/02/2018Jon Mitchell7SCPF
Blandford C.C (27)20/03/2018 Paul de Sylva, APAGB
8NoF

PDI League 7

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Gibraltar P.S (71)647757541
Wight Balance C.C (69)
765646741
Dorset Light C.C (07)376575437
Lambourne C.C (52)253413624
Niton & District C.C (38)511264322
Reading C.C (54)434121217
Isle of Wight C.C (28)122332114
League 7Date of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Isle of Wight C.C (28)08/11/2017Geoff Roberts LBIPP1SCPF
Reading C.C (54)17/11/2017Peter Walmsley LRPS2SCPF
Lambourne C.C (52)06/02/2018Julian Tubb 3WCPF
Niton & District C.C (38)22/02/2018
James Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
4SCPF
Dorset Light C.C (07)28/02/2018Colin Gogerty
5SCPF
Wight Balance C.C (69)
07/03/2018Alan Cooke6SCPF
Gibraltar P.S (71)7

Expand each league table by clicking on the (+).