Print League 1

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
New Forest C.C (37)780 this round void due to accident M27 jugde didn't arrive 3788748
Southampton C.C (51)6608867344
Chichester C.C (13)8707275137

Winchester P.S (61)5504.5154630.5
Basingstoke C.C (05)4404.5526227.5
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)1206313824
Fordingbridge C.C (18)2302631421
Havant C.C (22)3101442520
League 1Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Fordingbridge C.C (18)08/11/2017Paul Keene, FRPS, MFIAP, EFIAP/d2, MPAGB
1PAGB
Winchester P.S (61)28/11/2017Tony Oliver ARPS, CPAGB, BPE2*2SCPF
New Forest C.C (37)30/11/2017Jon Mitchell3SCPF
Havant C.C (22)05/12/2017John Tilsley ARPS APAGB DPAGB
4WCPF
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)06/12/2017Jeff Lawrance CPAGB5SCPF
Chichester C.C (13)07/12/2017
Caroline Colegate ARPS
6SCPF
Southampton C.C (51)15/01/2018Leo Rich ARPS EFIAP/s DPAGB
7SCPF
Basingstoke C.C (05)25/01/2018Chris Hutchinson
8SCPF

Print League 2

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Overton P.C (41)58767639
BracknellC.C (11)26878334
Gosport C.C (19)31685831
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)77336430
Lymington C.C (32)82454225
Horndean C.C (25)64242523
Viewfinders C.C (59)43513723
Newbury C.C (36)15121111
League 2Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Gosport C.C (19)14/11/2017Alison Cawley ARPS, EFIAP, DPAGB1SCPF
Viewfinders C.C (59)05/12/2017Chris Neill Griffin ARPS BA(Hons)2SCPF
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)04/01/2018Chris Palmer
3SPA
Bracknell C.C (11)08/01/2018Tim Moorland ARPS4SPA
Lymington C.C (32)08/02/2018Kevin Sandell5SCPF
Horndean C.C (25)14/02/2018Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE2*6SCPF
Newbury C.C (36)01/03/2018Gordon Brown ARPS
7SCPF
Overton P.C (41)02/03/2018
Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP
8SCPF

Print League 3

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Disabled Photographers (14)368868847
Farnborough C.C (16)455777742
Bognor Regis C.C (08)5764.581536.5
Salisbury C.C (47)782346333
Beaulieu C.G (06)6344.535429.5
Wimborne C.C (60)817623229
Alton C.C (02)243154625
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)121212110
League 3Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Wimborne C.C (60)13/11/2017John Tilsley ARPS,DPAGB,APAGB1WCPF
Beaulieu C.G (06)15/11/2017Paul Bradley
2SCPF
Disabled Photographers (14)24/11/2017Roy Lambeth DPAGB, AFIAP, BPE23SCPF
Salisbury C.C (47)27/11/2017Barry Senior Hon FRPS,APAGB.4SCPF
Bognor Regis C.C (08)06/02/2018Glyn Edmunds APSA EPSA EFIAP/s ABIPP5SCPF
Alton C.C (02)07/02/2018Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
6SCPF
Farnborough C.C (16)15/02/2018Darren Pullman7SPA
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)19/02/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, EFIAP, DPAGB
8SCPF

Print League 4

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Aldershot-Farnham-Fleet C.C (01)75164629
Blandford C.C (27)54722727
Yateley C.C (67)46347226
Petersfield C.C (42)63633526
Hungerford C.C (26)31575122
Hayling Island C.C (23)27251421
North Hants P.S (39)12416317
League 4Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
North Hants P.S (39)03/11/2017Chris Neill Griffin ARPS BA(Hons)
1SCPF
Hayling Island C.C (23)27/11/2017Alison Cawley ARPS, EFIAP, DPAGB2SCPF
Yateley C.C (67)06/12/2017Mike Dales ARPS3SPA
Petersfield C.C (42)24/01/2018Caroline Colegate ARPS 4SCPF
Aldershot,Farnham,Fleet C.C (01)31/01/2018Leo Rich ARPS EFIAP/s DPAGB5SCPF
Hungerford C.C (26)08/02/2018Jim Pascoe ARPS,ABIPP
6SCPF
Blandford C.C (27)27/02/2018Tony Oliver ARPS, CPAGB, BPE2*7SCPF

Print League 5

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Boscombe C.C (10)37577736
Burghfield C.C (12)73753328
Andover C.C (03)55345628
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)62616526
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)26434221
Haslemere C.C (21)41162418
Dorset Light C.C (07)14221111
League 5Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Burghfield C.C (12)09/11/2017Chris Hutchinson1SCPF
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)14/11/2017Jim Pascoe ARPS ABIPP2SCPF
Haslemere C.C (21)28/11/2017David Mendus3SPA
Boscombe C.C (10)29/11/2017 Andrew Mills ARPS MA(Photo)
4SCPF
Dorset Light C.C (07)17/01/2018Paul de Sylva APAGB
5WCPF
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)13/02/2018Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*6SCPF
Andover C.C (03)01/03/2018Keven Brewer
7NFA

Print League 6

Club NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Ringwood C.C (46)55515
Lambourne C.C (52)43411
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)2.5237.5
Woolston C.C (66)1416
Selsey C.C (49)2.5125.5
League 6Date Of MatchJudgeRoundFederation
Woolston C.C (66)15/11/2017Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
1SCPF
Bournemouth Electric B.P.S (09)08/01/2018Roy Lambeth DPAGB, AFIAP, BPE2
2SCPF
Selsey C.C (49)05/02/2018Rob de Ruiter LRPS,3SCPF
Ringwood C.C (46)13/02/2018
Jim Pascoe ARPS, ABIPP
4SCPF
Lambourne C.C (52)20/03/2018Kelly-Louise Jennings5WCPF
6

Expand each league table by clicking on the (+).

Print Labels

All Print labels in pdf format, zip separated by league