Print League 1

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Chichester C.C (13)78774841
New Forest C.C (37)66653733
Overton P.C (41)84448230
Southampton C.C (51)42387630
Basingstoke C.C (05)37835329
Gosport C.C (19)51562423
Winchester P.S (61)23226520
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)15111110
League 1Date Of MatchJudge
Basingstoke C.C (05)01/11/2018Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
New Forest C.C (37)08/11/2018Caroline Colegate
Gosport C.C (19)13/11/2018Paul Bradley
Winchester P.S (61)04/12/2018Colin Gogerty
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)05/12/2018Jeff Lawrence
Chichester C.C (13)06/12/2018Ken Scott ARPS
Southampton C.C (51)14/01/2019John Tilsley ARPS DPAGB
Overton P.C (41)01/02/2019Tony Oliver ARPS

Print League 2

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Disabled Photographers (14)6814
Bracknell C.C (11)5611
Horndean C.C (25)8311
Havant C.C (22)7411
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)3710
Farnborough C.C (16)459
Fordingbridge C.C (18)213
Lymington C.C (32)123
League 2Date Of MatchJudge
Havant C.C (22)13/11/2018Tony Oliver ARPS
Fordingbridge C.C (18)21/11/2018Jim Pascoe
Bracknell C.C (11)21/01/2019Barbara Lyddiatt
Lymington C.C (32)14/02/2019Sue Sibley ARPS AFIAP
Horndean C.C (25)20/02/2019Rob de Ruiter
Disabled Photographers (14)01/03/2019Jon Mitchell
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)07/03/2019Paul Mitchell FRPS
Farnborough C.C (16)14/03/2109Tim Moreland

Print League 3

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)8658330
Salisbury C.C (47)6467528
Yateley C.C (67)7834123
Bognor Regis C.C (08)5181823
Beaulieu C.G (06)3275623
Newbury C.C (36)4316721
Wimborne C.C (60)2743420
Aldershot & Farnham C.C (01)1522212
League 3Date Of MatchJudge
Wimborne C.C (60)12/11/2018Leo Rich EFIAP/g, Hon.PAGB
Beaulieu C.G (06)21/11/2018Glyn Paton LRPS
Yateley C.C (67)28/11/2018Rosemary Wilman Hon. FRPS
Salisbury C.C (47)03/12/2018Dr Barry Senior, HonFRPS, APAGB
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)04/12/2018Chris Hutchinson
Aldershot & Farnham C.C (01)30/01/2019Jeff Lawrence
Bognor Regis C.C (08)05/02/2019Glyn Edmunds EFIAP/g. APAGB, ARPS
Newbury C.C (36)28/02/2019Peter Crane ARPS

Print League 4

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Blandford C.C (27)88824
Hungerford C.C (26)73717
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)66517
Boscombe C.C (10)55616
Alton C.C (02)47415
Petersfield P.S (42)2439
Burghfield C.C (12)3227
Andover C.C (03)1001
League 4Date Of MatchJudge
Burghfield C.C (12)01/11/2018Martin Pickles
Blandford C.C (27)27/11/2018Andrew Mills MA, ARPS
Boscombe C.C (10)28/11/2018John Tilsley ARPS DPAGB APAGB
Alton C.C (02)12/12/2018Alison Cawley ARPS EFIAP DPAGB
Petersfield P.S (42)23/01/2019Jeff Lawrence
Hungerford C.C (26)07/02/2019Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
Andover C.C (03)28/02/2019Adrian Herring
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)

Print League 5

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)5510
Ringwood C.C. (46)448
Lambourn C.C. (52)336
Oakley C.C. (39)224
Haslemere C.C (21)112
League 5Date Of MatchJudge 
Oakley C.C. (39)12/11/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)13/11/2018Rob de Ruiter ARPS
Lambourn C.C. (52)05/02/2019Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
Haslemere C.C (21)19/02/2019Roger Mendham LRPS
Ringwood C.C. (46)26/02/2019Andrew Mills MA

Print League 6

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Bournemouth Electric C.C. (09)4
Selsey C.C (49)3
Dorset Light C.C (07)2
Woolston C.C (66)1
League 6Date Of MatchJudge 
Woolston C.C (66)14/11/2018Jon Mitchell
Bournemouth Electric C.C. (09)16/01/2019Alison Cawley ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP
Dorset Light C.C (07)30/01/2019Paul Thackeray LRPS
Selsey C.C (49)04/02/2019Paul O'Toole

Expand each league table by clicking on the (+).

Print Labels

All Print labels in pdf format, zip separated by league