PDI League 1

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
New Forest C.C (37)8
Southampton C.C (51)7
Farnborough C.C (16)6
Yateley C.C (67)5
Fordingbridge C.C (18)4
Basingstoke C.C (05)3
Winchester P.S (61)2
Chichester C.C (13)1
League 1Date of MatchJudge
Farnborough C.C (16)22/11/2018Gerald Kitiyakara LRPS
Fordingbridge C.C (18)09/01/2019Leo Rich APAGB ARPS EFIAP/g
Chichester C.C (13)10/01/2019Walter Benzie Hon.FRPS
Yateley C.C (67)16/01/2019Chris Palmer FRPS, DPAGB, APAGB, EFIAP
Southampton C.C (51)11/02/2019Paul Bradley
Basingstoke C.C (05)14/03/2019Tony Oliver ARPS
New Forest C.C (37)14/03/2019 Alan Cooke
Winchester P.S (61)19/03/2019Jeff Lawrence LRPS CPAGB

PDI League 2

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Overton P.C (41)7613
Horndean C.C (25)3811
Steyning C.C (56)8311
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)4711
Boscombe C.C (10)5510
Bracknell C.C (11)628
Beaulieu C.C (06)246
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)112
League 2Date of MatchJudge
Bracknell C.C (11)05/11/2018Sandy Watson
Disabled Photographers C.C (14)16/11/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP
Steyning C.C (56)21/01/2019Rob de Ruiter ARPS
Beaulieu C.C (06)20/02/2019Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
Horndean C.C (25)27/02/2019Jon Mitchell
Highcliffe & Infinity C.C (24)06/03/2019Paul Bradley
Overton P.C (41)15/03/2019Roy Lambeth CPAGB,DPAGB,BPE1*
Boscombe C.C (10)20/03/2019Andrew Mills MA

PDI League 3

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Ringwood C.C (46)8
Lymington C.C.32)7
Spectrum C.C (55)6
Wareham C.C (70)5
Petersfield P.S. (42)4
Gosport C.C (19)3
Havant C.C (22)2
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)1
League 3Date of MatchJudge
Petersfield P.S. (42)21/11/2018Glyn Edmunds EFIAP/g. APAGB, ARPS
Wokingham & East Berks C.C (64)10/01/2019Micki Aston CPAGB
Spectrum C.C (55)22/01/2019Steven le Prevost FRPS
Havant C.C (22)29/01/2019Rosemary Wilman Hon FRPS
Wareham C.C (70)05/03/2019Jim Pascoe ARPS
Lymington C.C.32)14/03/2019Peter Woodhouse
Gosport C.C (19)19/03/2019Tony Oliver ARPS
Ringwood C.C (46)26/03/2019Barry Senior Hon.FRPS

PDI League 4

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Oakley C.C (39)8
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)7
Wimborne C.C (60)6
Alton C.C (02)5
Newbury C.C (36)4
Bognor C.C (08)3
Bournemouth Electric C.C.(09)2
Guernsey C.C (20)1
League 4Date of MatchJudge
Newbury C.C (36)01/11/2018Chris Hutchinson
Bognor C.C (08)15/01/2019Sue Sibley ARPS AFIAP
Viewfinders of Romsey C.C (59)22/01/2019Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
Wimborne C.C (60)31/01/2019Tony Oliver ARPS CPAGB BPE3*
Alton C.C (02)06/02/2019Jon Mitchell
Bournemouth Electric C.C.(09)13/02/2019Andrew Mills MA
Oakley C.C (39)18/02/2019Dr Barry Senior Hon.FRPS
Guernsey C.C (20)26/02/2019Karl Taylor

PDI League 5

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Salisbury C.C (47)84.5820.5
Sandown,Shanklin & District C.C (48)77620
Blandford Forum C.C (27)36716
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)48315
Aldershot & Farnham C.C (01)62513
Andover P.S (03)24.5410.5
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)53210
Haslemere C.C (21)1113
League 5Date of MatchJudge
Sandown,Shanklin & District C.C (48)20/11/2018Paul Bradley
Haslemere C.C (21)27/11/2018Roger Smith ABIPP
Ordnance Survey C.C (40)27/11/2018Roy Lambeth DPAGB AFIAP BPE2*
Aldershot & Farnham C.C (01)05/12/2018Alison Cawley ARPS, DPAGB, EFIAP
Fareham & Portchester C.C (15)08/01/2019Jon Mitchell
Salisbury C.C (47)14/01/2019Leo Rich ARPS, EFIAP/g, DPAGB, BPE3*
Blandford Forum C.C (27)22/01/2019Dr Barry Senior, HonFRPS, APAGB
Andover P.S (03)07/02/2019Mike Curtis

PDI League 6

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Dorset Light C.C. (07)
Gibraltar C.C (71)
Hungerford C.C (26)
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)
The Practical C.C (31)
Prism C.C (45)
Wight Balance C.C (69)
Woolston C.C (66)
League 6Date of MatchJudge 
Prism C.C (45)10/01/2019Eric Ferbrache
Locksheath & Sarisbury C.C (30)21/01/2019Barry Senior Hon.FRPS
Woolston C.C (66)23/01/2019Leo Rich ARPS EFIAP/g DPAGB
Gibraltar C.C (71)06/02/2019Jonathan Bull
The Practical C.C (31)12/02/2019Geoff Roberts
Dorset Light C.C. (07)27/02/2019Sue Sibley ARPS DPAGB EFIAP BPE2
Hungerford C.C (26)07/03/2019
Wight Balance C.C (69)

PDI League 7

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Reading C.C (54)7815
Storrington CC (57)8513
Sandhurst C.C. (44)6612
Isle of Wight C.C (28)4711
Selsey C.C (49)549
Niton & District C.C (38)235
Lambourn C.C (52)314
Focus Ryde C.C (17)123
League 7Date of MatchJudge
Reading C.C (54)16/11/2018Kevin Day
Isle of Wight C.C (28)28/11/2018Jon Mitchell
Selsey C.C (49)07/01/2019Chris Hutchinson
Niton & District C.C (38)21/02/2019Barbara Holder
Sandhurst CC (44)26/02/2019Martin Bethell
Focus Ryde C.C (17)27/02/2019Glyn Edmunds EFIAP/g APAGB ARPS
Lambourn C.C (52)05/03/2019Jeff Lawrence
Storrington CC (57)21/03/2019David Eastley LRPS

PDI League 8

ClubRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
League 8Date of MatchJudge

Expand each league table by clicking on the (+).